Первенство СШ "Нижегородец"
3 ноября 2022 г., Дубравная

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-10, 5 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Казачек Елена             Нижегородец Семенова         1 2013 00:06:31      1     00:01:30( 36)(  1)  00:01:00( 40)(  1)  00:01:06( 37)(  2)  00:01:34( 38)(  1)  00:01:11( 90)(  1)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:01:30( 36)(  1)  00:02:30( 40)(  1)  00:03:36( 37)(  1)  00:05:10( 38)(  1)  00:06:21( 90)(  1) 
   2 Лавринова Анастасия       СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю    7 2012 00:08:36      2     00:02:19( 36)(  2)  00:01:02( 40)(  2)  00:01:01( 37)(  1)  00:02:49( 38)(  2)  00:01:14( 90)(  2)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:02:19( 36)(  2)  00:03:21( 40)(  2)  00:04:22( 37)(  2)  00:07:11( 38)(  2)  00:08:25( 90)(  2) 
   3 Жбанникова Варвара        Бор                          3 2014 00:12:29      3     00:03:07( 36)(  3)  00:01:39( 40)(  4)  00:02:19( 37)(  3)  00:03:00( 38)(  3)  00:02:11( 90)(  4)  00:00:13
                                                                                       00:03:07( 36)(  3)  00:04:46( 40)(  3)  00:07:05( 37)(  3)  00:10:05( 38)(  3)  00:12:16( 90)(  3) 
   4 Шибаева Мария             СШ-12 Стародумов             5 2014 00:17:06      4     00:03:52( 36)(  4)  00:01:37( 40)(  3)  00:04:50( 37)(  4)  00:04:36( 38)(  4)  00:02:04( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
                                                                                       00:03:52( 36)(  4)  00:05:29( 40)(  4)  00:10:19( 37)(  4)  00:14:55( 38)(  4)  00:16:59( 90)(  4) 
   5 Семенова София            Нижегородец Семенова       102                         00:03:59( 36)(  5)  00:01:55( 40)(  5)  00:07:43
                                                                                       00:03:59( 36)(  5)  00:05:54( 40)(  5) 

Ж-12, 7 КП, 1,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       1( 36)       1( 47)       1( 39)       1( 41)       1( 42)       1( 90)   
   1 Каликина Екатерина        СШ-12 Стародумов     IIIю  108 2011 00:11:11      1     00:01:47( 44)(  1)  00:01:26( 36)(  1)  00:01:05( 47)(  1)  00:01:19( 39)(  1)  00:02:05( 41)(  1)  00:01:50( 42)(  2)  00:01:29( 90)(  2)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:01:47( 44)(  1)  00:03:13( 36)(  1)  00:04:18( 47)(  1)  00:05:37( 39)(  1)  00:07:42( 41)(  1)  00:09:32( 42)(  1)  00:11:01( 90)(  1) 
   2 Баранова Элина            СШ-12 Стародумов     IIю   105 2011 00:12:46      2     00:02:12( 44)(  2)  00:01:54( 36)(  2)  00:01:15( 47)(  2)  00:01:27( 39)(  3)  00:02:38( 41)(  2)  00:01:44( 42)(  1)  00:01:24( 90)(  1)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:12( 44)(  2)  00:04:06( 36)(  2)  00:05:21( 47)(  2)  00:06:48( 39)(  2)  00:09:26( 41)(  2)  00:11:10( 42)(  2)  00:12:34( 90)(  2) 
   3 Ковыляева Злата           СШ-12 Завылова       IIю   110 2011 00:14:38      3     00:02:26( 44)(  4)  00:02:05( 36)(  4)  00:01:15( 47)(  2)  00:01:37( 39)(  5)  00:03:03( 41)(  6)  00:02:22( 42)(  3)  00:01:40( 90)(  4)  00:00:09
                                                                                       00:02:26( 44)(  4)  00:04:31( 36)(  4)  00:05:46( 47)(  3)  00:07:23( 39)(  3)  00:10:26( 41)(  5)  00:12:48( 42)(  4)  00:14:28( 90)(  3) 
   4 Петровичева Елизавета     СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   103 2010 00:14:50      4     00:02:43( 44)(  5)  00:02:07( 36)(  5)  00:01:24( 47)(  4)  00:01:22( 39)(  2)  00:02:42( 41)(  4)  00:02:51( 42)(  6)  00:01:31( 90)(  3)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:02:43( 44)(  5)  00:04:50( 36)(  5)  00:06:14( 47)(  5)  00:07:36( 39)(  5)  00:10:18( 41)(  4)  00:13:09( 42)(  5)  00:14:40( 90)(  4) 
   5 Сорокина Александра       Нижегородец Семенова IIю   106 2011 00:16:02      5     00:02:25( 44)(  3)  00:01:59( 36)(  3)  00:01:36( 47)(  6)  00:01:33( 39)(  4)  00:02:38( 41)(  2)  00:02:26( 42)(  4)  00:03:13( 90)(  7)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:25( 44)(  3)  00:04:24( 36)(  3)  00:06:00( 47)(  4)  00:07:33( 39)(  4)  00:10:11( 41)(  3)  00:12:37( 42)(  3)  00:15:50( 90)(  5) 
   6 Пахомова Варвара          СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  109 2010 00:18:00      6     00:02:43( 44)(  5)  00:02:43( 36)(  6)  00:01:32( 47)(  5)  00:02:04( 39)(  7)  00:02:51( 41)(  5)  00:03:54( 42)(  7)  00:02:10( 90)(  6)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:02:43( 44)(  5)  00:05:26( 36)(  6)  00:06:58( 47)(  6)  00:09:02( 39)(  6)  00:11:53( 41)(  6)  00:15:47( 42)(  6)  00:17:57( 90)(  6) 
   7 Петухова Алиса            СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  101 2011 00:22:10      7     00:02:45( 44)(  7)  00:02:46( 36)(  7)  00:01:51( 47)(  7)  00:01:49( 39)(  6)  00:08:19( 41)(  7)  00:02:30( 42)(  5)  00:02:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:02:45( 44)(  7)  00:05:31( 36)(  7)  00:07:22( 47)(  7)  00:09:11( 39)(  7)  00:17:30( 41)(  7)  00:20:00( 42)(  7)  00:22:06( 90)(  7) 

Ж-14, 8 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       1( 49)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 50)       1( 48)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Калабина София            Нижегородец Семенова Iю    211 2008 00:21:14      1     00:01:07( 43)(  1)  00:03:01( 49)(  2)  00:02:59( 45)(  1)  00:04:41( 46)(  1)  00:01:57( 50)(  1)  00:04:40( 48)(  1)  00:01:40( 38)(  1)  00:01:07( 90)(  1)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:07( 43)(  1)  00:04:08( 49)(  1)  00:07:07( 45)(  1)  00:11:48( 46)(  1)  00:13:45( 50)(  1)  00:18:25( 48)(  1)  00:20:05( 38)(  1)  00:21:12( 90)(  1) 
   2 Мысина Марина             СШ-12 Стародумов     IIIю  203 2008 00:32:32      2     00:02:46( 43)(  2)  00:04:35( 49)(  3)  00:04:19( 45)(  3)  00:06:57( 46)(  4)  00:02:46( 50)(  2)  00:07:10( 48)(  2)  00:02:23( 38)(  3)  00:01:30( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
                                                                                       00:02:46( 43)(  2)  00:07:21( 49)(  2)  00:11:40( 45)(  2)  00:18:37( 46)(  2)  00:21:23( 50)(  2)  00:28:33( 48)(  2)  00:30:56( 38)(  2)  00:32:26( 90)(  2) 
   3 Грачёва Дарья             Нижний Новгород, лич IIIю  205 2008 00:40:16      3     00:05:58( 43)(  3)  00:03:00( 49)(  1)  00:04:15( 45)(  2)  00:06:22( 46)(  3)  00:05:07( 50)(  4)  00:11:23( 48)(  3)  00:02:04( 38)(  2)  00:01:38( 90)(  3)  00:00:28
                                                                                       00:05:58( 43)(  3)  00:08:58( 49)(  3)  00:13:13( 45)(  3)  00:19:35( 46)(  3)  00:24:42( 50)(  3)  00:36:05( 48)(  3)  00:38:09( 38)(  3)  00:39:47( 90)(  3) 
   4 Борисова Лада             СШ-12 Щурова         IIю   207 2009 01:19:21      4     00:16:30( 43)(  5)  00:05:12( 49)(  4)  00:07:19( 45)(  5)  00:07:48( 46)(  5)  00:04:07( 50)(  3)  00:21:27( 48)(  4)  00:10:58( 38)(  4)  00:05:43( 90)(  4)  00:00:17
                                                                                       00:16:30( 43)(  5)  00:21:42( 49)(  4)  00:29:01( 45)(  4)  00:36:49( 46)(  4)  00:40:56( 50)(  4)  01:02:23( 48)(  4)  01:13:21( 38)(  4)  01:19:04( 90)(  4) 
   5 Иминицкая Виктория        Нижегородец                201 2009                    00:24:29( 43)(  6)  00:07:52( 49)(  5)  00:07:04( 45)(  4)  00:11:23( 46)(  6)  00:25:38
                                                                                       00:24:29( 43)(  6)  00:32:21( 49)(  6)  00:39:25( 45)(  6)  00:50:48( 46)(  6) 
   6 Комаровская Дарья         СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  213 2009                    00:13:38( 43)(  4)  00:10:57( 49)(  6)  00:09:03( 45)(  6)  00:04:45( 46)(  2)  00:34:38( 50)(  5)  11930:03:18
                                                                                       00:13:38( 43)(  4)  00:24:35( 49)(  5)  00:33:38( 45)(  5)  00:38:23( 46)(  5)  01:13:01( 50)(  5) 

Ж-16, 11 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       1( 52)       1( 34)       1( 51)       1( 46)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 35)       1( 90)   
   1 Агапова Екатерина         СШ-12 Миронова       I     217 2007 00:26:49      1     00:01:30( 44)(  1)  00:04:24( 52)(  2)  00:02:41( 34)(  2)  00:01:50( 51)(  1)  00:03:06( 46)(  2)  00:03:19( 31)(  2)  00:04:34( 32)(  1)  00:01:05( 40)(  1)  00:02:05( 41)(  1)  00:01:05( 35)(  1)  00:01:09( 90)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:30( 44)(  1)  00:05:54( 52)(  2)  00:08:35( 34)(  2)  00:10:25( 51)(  1)  00:13:31( 46)(  1)  00:16:50( 31)(  1)  00:21:24( 32)(  1)  00:22:29( 40)(  1)  00:24:34( 41)(  1)  00:25:39( 35)(  1)  00:26:48( 90)(  1) 
   2 Киселева Ксения           СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     215 2006 00:29:21      2     00:01:38( 44)(  2)  00:04:08( 52)(  1)  00:02:33( 34)(  1)  00:04:55( 51)(  4)  00:02:34( 46)(  1)  00:02:07( 31)(  1)  00:05:25( 32)(  2)  00:01:06( 40)(  2)  00:02:12( 41)(  2)  00:01:17( 35)(  2)  00:01:21( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
                                                                                       00:01:38( 44)(  2)  00:05:46( 52)(  1)  00:08:19( 34)(  1)  00:13:14( 51)(  2)  00:15:48( 46)(  2)  00:17:55( 31)(  2)  00:23:20( 32)(  2)  00:24:26( 40)(  2)  00:26:38( 41)(  2)  00:27:55( 35)(  2)  00:29:16( 90)(  2) 
   3 Селезенева Екатерина      Нижний Новгород, лич         6 1974 00:50:32   в/к    00:03:56( 44)(  4)  00:07:19( 52)(  3)  00:04:13( 34)(  4)  00:03:10( 51)(  3)  00:06:34( 46)(  3)  00:04:57( 31)(  3)  00:09:44( 32)(  4)  00:02:30( 40)(  4)  00:03:57( 41)(  3)  00:02:32( 35)(  4)  00:01:32( 90)(  4)  00:00:08
                                                                                       00:03:56( 44)(  4)  00:11:15( 52)(  3)  00:15:28( 34)(  4)  00:18:38( 51)(  4)  00:25:12( 46)(  3)  00:30:09( 31)(  3)  00:39:53( 32)(  3)  00:42:23( 40)(  3)  00:46:20( 41)(  3)  00:48:52( 35)(  3)  00:50:24( 90)(  3) 
   4 Тюпина Ксения             СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   219 2007 00:55:25      3     00:02:43( 44)(  3)  00:09:52( 52)(  4)  00:02:45( 34)(  3)  00:02:56( 51)(  2)  00:14:10( 46)(  4)  00:05:04( 31)(  4)  00:08:46( 32)(  3)  00:01:42( 40)(  3)  00:04:23( 41)(  4)  00:01:22( 35)(  3)  00:01:30( 90)(  3)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:43( 44)(  3)  00:12:35( 52)(  4)  00:15:20( 34)(  3)  00:18:16( 51)(  3)  00:32:26( 46)(  4)  00:37:30( 31)(  4)  00:46:16( 32)(  4)  00:47:58( 40)(  4)  00:52:21( 41)(  4)  00:53:43( 35)(  4)  00:55:13( 90)(  4) 

М-10, 6 КП, 1,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       1( 36)       1( 40)       1( 43)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Поздеев Ярослав           СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю   13 2012 00:07:13      1     00:00:47( 39)(  1)  00:01:34( 36)(  2)  00:00:58( 40)(  1)  00:01:42( 43)(  2)  00:01:05( 38)(  1)  00:01:05( 90)(  1)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:00:47( 39)(  1)  00:02:21( 36)(  1)  00:03:19( 40)(  1)  00:05:01( 43)(  1)  00:06:06( 38)(  1)  00:07:11( 90)(  1) 
   2 Солдатов Роман            СШ-12 Стародумов             9 2014 00:11:03      2     00:01:27( 39)(  4)  00:01:48( 36)(  3)  00:01:36( 40)(  4)  00:02:06( 43)(  4)  00:01:38( 38)(  3)  00:02:12( 90)(  5)  00:00:16
                                                                                       00:01:27( 39)(  4)  00:03:15( 36)(  3)  00:04:51( 40)(  2)  00:06:57( 43)(  2)  00:08:35( 38)(  2)  00:10:47( 90)(  2) 
   3 Гусев Алексей             Нижегородец Семенова IIIю   19 2012 00:14:57      3     00:01:29( 39)(  5)  00:02:11( 36)(  5)  00:01:53( 40)(  5)  00:04:37( 43)( 10)  00:01:44( 38)(  4)  00:02:58( 90)(  9)  00:00:05
                                                                                       00:01:29( 39)(  5)  00:03:40( 36)(  4)  00:05:33( 40)(  3)  00:10:10( 43)(  6)  00:11:54( 38)(  3)  00:14:52( 90)(  3) 
   4 Толоконников Дмитрий      Нижегородец                 21 2013 00:17:55      4     00:01:44( 39)(  6)  00:03:10( 36)(  7)  00:01:58( 40)(  6)  00:01:45( 43)(  3)  00:07:42( 38)(  8)  00:01:32( 90)(  2)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:01:44( 39)(  6)  00:04:54( 36)(  7)  00:06:52( 40)(  6)  00:08:37( 43)(  4)  00:16:19( 38)(  5)  00:17:51( 90)(  4) 
   5 Реднев Антон              СШ-12 Стародумов            11 2014 00:18:48      5     00:01:52( 39)(  8)  00:02:29( 36)(  6)  00:01:16( 40)(  2)  00:02:57( 43)(  6)  00:07:59( 38)(  9)  00:01:59( 90)(  4)  00:00:16
                                                                                       00:01:52( 39)(  8)  00:04:21( 36)(  5)  00:05:37( 40)(  4)  00:08:34( 43)(  3)  00:16:33( 38)(  6)  00:18:32( 90)(  5) 
   6 Серебряков Марк           Нижегородец                 25 2014 00:18:51      6     00:01:16( 39)(  3)  00:03:16( 36)(  8)  00:03:35( 40)(  7)  00:03:38( 43)(  9)  00:03:18( 38)(  7)  00:03:42( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
                                                                                       00:01:16( 39)(  3)  00:04:32( 36)(  6)  00:08:07( 40)(  7)  00:11:45( 43)(  7)  00:15:03( 38)(  4)  00:18:45( 90)(  6) 
   7 Большаков Алексей         Бор                         17 2014 00:25:05      7     00:01:47( 39)(  7)  00:03:21( 36)(  9)  00:01:23( 40)(  3)  00:02:52( 43)(  5)  00:13:15( 38)( 10)  00:02:16( 90)(  8)  00:00:11
                                                                                       00:01:47( 39)(  7)  00:05:08( 36)(  8)  00:06:31( 40)(  5)  00:09:23( 43)(  5)  00:22:38( 38)(  7)  00:24:54( 90)(  7) 
   8 Степанов Илья             Бор                         29 2014 00:32:28      8     00:04:24( 39)(  9)  00:01:26( 36)(  1)  00:17:55( 40)(  9)  00:03:05( 43)(  8)  00:03:08( 38)(  5)  00:02:14( 90)(  7)  00:00:16
                                                                                       00:04:24( 39)(  9)  00:05:50( 36)(  9)  00:23:45( 40)(  8)  00:26:50( 43)(  8)  00:29:58( 38)(  8)  00:32:12( 90)(  8) 
   9 Абакумов Роман            СШ 12- вело          IIIю   27 2012 00:34:33      9     00:00:52( 39)(  2)  00:02:03( 36)(  4)  00:26:54( 40)( 10)  00:01:26( 43)(  1)  00:01:34( 38)(  2)  00:01:37( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
                                                                                       00:00:52( 39)(  2)  00:02:55( 36)(  2)  00:29:49( 40)(  9)  00:31:15( 43)(  9)  00:32:49( 38)(  9)  00:34:26( 90)(  9) 
  10 Тихонов Игнат             Бор                         23 2014 00:38:21     10     00:04:28( 39)( 10)  00:09:13( 36)( 10)  00:16:12( 40)(  8)  00:03:00( 43)(  7)  00:03:09( 38)(  6)  00:02:12( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
                                                                                       00:04:28( 39)( 10)  00:13:41( 36)( 10)  00:29:53( 40)( 10)  00:32:53( 43)( 10)  00:36:02( 38)( 10)  00:38:14( 90)( 10) 

М-12, 7 КП, 1,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       1( 37)       1( 47)       1( 39)       1( 48)       1( 42)       1( 90)   
   1 Самошин Кирилл            СШ-12 Мартьянова     II    126 2011 00:10:14      1     00:01:29( 41)(  2)  00:01:07( 37)(  1)  00:01:31( 47)(  1)  00:01:13( 39)(  3)  00:02:45( 48)(  2)  00:00:40( 42)(  1)  00:01:27( 90)(  3)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:29( 41)(  2)  00:02:36( 37)(  1)  00:04:07( 47)(  1)  00:05:20( 39)(  1)  00:08:05( 48)(  2)  00:08:45( 42)(  1)  00:10:12( 90)(  1) 
   2 Самошин Данила            СШ-12 Мартьянова     II    125 2011 00:10:21      2     00:01:27( 41)(  1)  00:01:24( 37)(  2)  00:01:45( 47)(  2)  00:01:07( 39)(  2)  00:02:20( 48)(  1)  00:00:44( 42)(  2)  00:01:30( 90)(  4)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:01:27( 41)(  1)  00:02:51( 37)(  2)  00:04:36( 47)(  2)  00:05:43( 39)(  2)  00:08:03( 48)(  1)  00:08:47( 42)(  2)  00:10:17( 90)(  2) 
   3 Курнов Глеб               СШ-12 Мартьянова     III   133 2011 00:13:03      3     00:01:53( 41)(  4)  00:01:27( 37)(  4)  00:02:05( 47)(  3)  00:01:21( 39)( 10)  00:03:35( 48)(  7)  00:00:54( 42)(  5)  00:01:35( 90)(  6)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:01:53( 41)(  4)  00:03:20( 37)(  3)  00:05:25( 47)(  3)  00:06:46( 39)(  3)  00:10:21( 48)(  3)  00:11:15( 42)(  3)  00:12:50( 90)(  3) 
   4 Макарычев Арсений         Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  132 2011 00:13:05      4     00:01:51( 41)(  3)  00:01:41( 37)(  9)  00:02:13( 47)(  4)  00:01:26( 39)( 11)  00:03:22( 48)(  5)  00:00:52( 42)(  3)  00:01:37( 90)(  7)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:01:51( 41)(  3)  00:03:32( 37)(  5)  00:05:45( 47)(  4)  00:07:11( 39)(  4)  00:10:33( 48)(  4)  00:11:25( 42)(  4)  00:13:02( 90)(  4) 
   5 Гусев Андрей              Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  121 2010 00:13:35      5     00:02:10( 41)( 10)  00:01:38( 37)(  7)  00:02:51( 47)( 12)  00:01:16( 39)(  7)  00:02:50( 48)(  3)  00:01:02( 42)( 13)  00:01:45( 90)( 11)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:02:10( 41)( 10)  00:03:48( 37)(  9)  00:06:39( 47)(  8)  00:07:55( 39)(  7)  00:10:45( 48)(  5)  00:11:47( 42)(  5)  00:13:32( 90)(  5) 
   6 Евграфов Иван             СШ-12 Завылова       IIю   120 2010 00:14:36      6     00:02:07( 41)(  9)  00:01:40( 37)(  8)  00:02:44( 47)( 11)  00:01:49( 39)( 18)  00:03:28( 48)(  6)  00:00:57( 42)(  7)  00:01:43( 90)(  9)  00:00:08
                                                                                       00:02:07( 41)(  9)  00:03:47( 37)(  8)  00:06:31( 47)(  7)  00:08:20( 39)(  9)  00:11:48( 48)(  7)  00:12:45( 42)(  6)  00:14:28( 90)(  6) 
   7 Цветков Евгений           СШ-12 Миронова       IIю   112 2010 00:15:05      7     00:02:02( 41)(  7)  00:01:26( 37)(  3)  00:02:22( 47)(  8)  00:01:40( 39)( 17)  00:05:01( 48)( 17)  00:01:07( 42)( 17)  00:01:26( 90)(  2)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:02:02( 41)(  7)  00:03:28( 37)(  4)  00:05:50( 47)(  5)  00:07:30( 39)(  6)  00:12:31( 48)(  9)  00:13:38( 42)(  7)  00:15:04( 90)(  7) 
   8 Фролов Кирилл             Нижегородец Семенова IIю   127 2010 00:15:15      8     00:01:56( 41)(  5)  00:02:17( 37)( 16)  00:02:34( 47)(  9)  00:01:26( 39)( 11)  00:03:11( 48)(  4)  00:02:16( 42)( 21)  00:01:25( 90)(  1)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:01:56( 41)(  5)  00:04:13( 37)( 10)  00:06:47( 47)(  9)  00:08:13( 39)(  8)  00:11:24( 48)(  6)  00:13:40( 42)(  8)  00:15:05( 90)(  8) 
   9 Корзинкин Артем           СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  119 2010 00:15:33      9     00:01:56( 41)(  5)  00:02:56( 37)( 19)  00:02:19( 47)(  6)  00:01:30( 39)( 13)  00:03:44( 48)(  8)  00:01:20( 42)( 19)  00:01:46( 90)( 13)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:56( 41)(  5)  00:04:52( 37)( 14)  00:07:11( 47)( 10)  00:08:41( 39)( 10)  00:12:25( 48)(  8)  00:13:45( 42)( 10)  00:15:31( 90)(  9) 
  10 Курагин Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       IIю   130 2011 00:15:49     10     00:02:37( 41)( 14)  00:01:54( 37)( 12)  00:02:51( 47)( 12)  00:01:31( 39)( 14)  00:03:44( 48)(  8)  00:01:04( 42)( 15)  00:01:57( 90)( 18)  00:00:11
                                                                                       00:02:37( 41)( 14)  00:04:31( 37)( 11)  00:07:22( 47)( 12)  00:08:53( 39)( 11)  00:12:37( 48)( 10)  00:13:41( 42)(  9)  00:15:38( 90)( 10) 
  11 Колмыков Марк             СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю  116 2011 00:16:24     11     00:02:12( 41)( 11)  00:01:31( 37)(  6)  00:02:17( 47)(  5)  00:01:13( 39)(  3)  00:06:26( 48)( 22)  00:00:57( 42)(  7)  00:01:33( 90)(  5)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:02:12( 41)( 11)  00:03:43( 37)(  7)  00:06:00( 47)(  6)  00:07:13( 39)(  5)  00:13:39( 48)( 11)  00:14:36( 42)( 11)  00:16:09( 90)( 11) 
  12 Сарманов Артур            Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  115 2011 00:17:04     12     00:02:50( 41)( 16)  00:01:50( 37)( 11)  00:02:34( 47)(  9)  00:02:01( 39)( 22)  00:04:25( 48)( 12)  00:01:16( 42)( 18)  00:01:53( 90)( 17)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:02:50( 41)( 16)  00:04:40( 37)( 12)  00:07:14( 47)( 11)  00:09:15( 39)( 12)  00:13:40( 48)( 12)  00:14:56( 42)( 12)  00:16:49( 90)( 12) 
  13 Малышев Марк              СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю  131 2010 00:17:16     13     00:03:43( 41)( 20)  00:01:43( 37)( 10)  00:02:21( 47)(  7)  00:01:35( 39)( 16)  00:05:05( 48)( 19)  00:00:57( 42)(  7)  00:01:47( 90)( 14)  00:00:05
                                                                                       00:03:43( 41)( 20)  00:05:26( 37)( 17)  00:07:47( 47)( 13)  00:09:22( 39)( 13)  00:14:27( 48)( 13)  00:15:24( 42)( 13)  00:17:11( 90)( 13) 
  14 Шмелев Дмитрий            СШ-12 Миронова             122 2010 00:18:09     14     00:02:14( 41)( 12)  00:03:11( 37)( 20)  00:03:33( 47)( 17)  00:01:14( 39)(  6)  00:05:09( 48)( 21)  00:00:53( 42)(  4)  00:01:43( 90)(  9)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:14( 41)( 12)  00:05:25( 37)( 16)  00:08:58( 47)( 16)  00:10:12( 39)( 16)  00:15:21( 48)( 16)  00:16:14( 42)( 16)  00:17:57( 90)( 14) 
  15 Тихонов Влад              Нижегородец                232 2009 00:18:10   в/к    00:03:19( 41)( 17)  00:02:15( 37)( 15)  00:03:03( 47)( 14)  00:01:18( 39)(  8)  00:05:02( 48)( 18)  00:01:01( 42)( 11)  00:02:06( 90)( 20)  00:00:06
                                                                                       00:03:19( 41)( 17)  00:05:34( 37)( 19)  00:08:37( 47)( 14)  00:09:55( 39)( 15)  00:14:57( 48)( 14)  00:15:58( 42)( 14)  00:18:04( 90)( 16) 
  16 Громский Павел            Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  134 2011 00:18:15     15     00:03:23( 41)( 18)  00:02:07( 37)( 14)  00:03:09( 47)( 15)  00:01:13( 39)(  3)  00:05:08( 48)( 20)  00:01:00( 42)( 10)  00:01:58( 90)( 19)  00:00:17
                                                                                       00:03:23( 41)( 18)  00:05:30( 37)( 18)  00:08:39( 47)( 15)  00:09:52( 39)( 14)  00:15:00( 48)( 15)  00:16:00( 42)( 15)  00:17:58( 90)( 15) 
  17 Иванов Семен              Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  123 2011 00:19:52     16     00:04:41( 41)( 22)  00:02:52( 37)( 17)  00:03:16( 47)( 16)  00:01:32( 39)( 15)  00:04:11( 48)( 11)  00:01:04( 42)( 15)  00:02:12( 90)( 22)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:04:41( 41)( 22)  00:07:33( 37)( 20)  00:10:49( 47)( 17)  00:12:21( 39)( 17)  00:16:32( 48)( 17)  00:17:36( 42)( 17)  00:19:48( 90)( 17) 
  18 Волков Егор               СШ-12 Стародумов     IIIю  111 2010 00:21:14     17     00:02:14( 41)( 12)  00:02:52( 37)( 17)  00:06:23( 47)( 18)  00:02:00( 39)( 21)  00:04:25( 48)( 12)  00:01:20( 42)( 19)  00:01:47( 90)( 14)  00:00:13
                                                                                       00:02:14( 41)( 12)  00:05:06( 37)( 15)  00:11:29( 47)( 18)  00:13:29( 39)( 18)  00:17:54( 48)( 18)  00:19:14( 42)( 18)  00:21:01( 90)( 18) 
  19 Дюдин Егор                Бор                  Iю    129 2010 00:26:19     18     00:02:03( 41)(  8)  00:01:29( 37)(  5)  00:13:36( 47)( 20)  00:01:55( 39)( 20)  00:04:42( 48)( 14)  00:00:54( 42)(  5)  00:01:38( 90)(  8)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:02:03( 41)(  8)  00:03:32( 37)(  5)  00:17:08( 47)( 19)  00:19:03( 39)( 19)  00:23:45( 48)( 19)  00:24:39( 42)( 19)  00:26:17( 90)( 19) 
  20 Ефремов Иван              Бор                        124 2010 00:32:03     19     00:03:27( 41)( 19)  00:04:18( 37)( 22)  00:14:25( 47)( 21)  00:01:53( 39)( 19)  00:04:45( 48)( 15)  00:01:02( 42)( 13)  00:02:06( 90)( 20)  00:00:07
                                                                                       00:03:27( 41)( 19)  00:07:45( 37)( 21)  00:22:10( 47)( 21)  00:24:03( 39)( 20)  00:28:48( 48)( 20)  00:29:50( 42)( 20)  00:31:56( 90)( 20) 
  21 Рубинштейн Леонид         СШ 12- вело          IIю   118 2010 00:33:44     20     00:02:37( 41)( 14)  00:02:05( 37)( 13)  00:19:55( 47)( 22)  00:01:19( 39)(  9)  00:04:50( 48)( 16)  00:01:01( 42)( 11)  00:01:45( 90)( 11)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:37( 41)( 14)  00:04:42( 37)( 13)  00:24:37( 47)( 22)  00:25:56( 39)( 21)  00:30:46( 48)( 21)  00:31:47( 42)( 21)  00:33:32( 90)( 21) 
  22 Жуков Антон               Бор                  IIIю  117 2010 00:52:00     21     00:04:29( 41)( 21)  00:16:21( 37)( 23)  00:21:56( 47)( 23)  00:00:57( 39)(  1)  00:03:54( 48)( 10)  00:02:27( 42)( 22)  00:01:49( 90)( 16)  00:00:07
                                                                                       00:04:29( 41)( 21)  00:20:50( 37)( 23)  00:42:46( 47)( 23)  00:43:43( 39)( 22)  00:47:37( 48)( 22)  00:50:04( 42)( 22)  00:51:53( 90)( 22) 
  23 Степанов Андрей           Бор                        114 2011                    00:07:34( 41)( 23)  00:03:15( 37)( 21)  00:10:43( 47)( 19)  00:14:56
                                                                                       00:07:34( 41)( 23)  00:10:49( 37)( 22)  00:21:32( 47)( 20) 

М-14, 10 КП, 3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       1( 41)       1( 40)       1( 32)       1( 45)       1( 52)       1( 50)       1( 48)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Комаров Роман             СШ-12 Стародумов     I     202 2008 00:14:41      1     00:00:53( 35)(  1)  00:00:57( 41)(  1)  00:01:38( 40)(  1)  00:00:53( 32)(  1)  00:03:07( 45)(  1)  00:02:10( 52)(  1)  00:00:28( 50)(  1)  00:02:35( 48)(  1)  00:00:58( 38)(  1)  00:00:53( 90)(  1)  00:00:08
                                                                                       00:00:53( 35)(  1)  00:01:50( 41)(  1)  00:03:28( 40)(  1)  00:04:21( 32)(  1)  00:07:28( 45)(  1)  00:09:38( 52)(  1)  00:10:06( 50)(  1)  00:12:41( 48)(  1)  00:13:39( 38)(  1)  00:14:32( 90)(  1) 
   2 Белозеров Роман           СШ-12 Стародумов     I     206 2009 00:16:29      2     00:01:04( 35)(  3)  00:01:07( 41)(  4)  00:01:47( 40)(  2)  00:01:02( 32)(  2)  00:03:23( 45)(  2)  00:02:20( 52)(  2)  00:00:36( 50)(  6)  00:02:47( 48)(  2)  00:01:11( 38)(  4)  00:01:09( 90)(  8)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:04( 35)(  3)  00:02:11( 41)(  3)  00:03:58( 40)(  2)  00:05:00( 32)(  2)  00:08:23( 45)(  2)  00:10:43( 52)(  2)  00:11:19( 50)(  2)  00:14:06( 48)(  2)  00:15:17( 38)(  2)  00:16:26( 90)(  2) 
   3 Шувалов Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       I     240 2009 00:18:07      3     00:01:07( 35)(  4)  00:01:06( 41)(  3)  00:01:50( 40)(  3)  00:01:03( 32)(  3)  00:04:27( 45)(  4)  00:02:45( 52)(  3)  00:00:33( 50)(  5)  00:02:59( 48)(  3)  00:01:08( 38)(  3)  00:01:07( 90)(  5)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:07( 35)(  4)  00:02:13( 41)(  4)  00:04:03( 40)(  3)  00:05:06( 32)(  3)  00:09:33( 45)(  3)  00:12:18( 52)(  3)  00:12:51( 50)(  3)  00:15:50( 48)(  3)  00:16:58( 38)(  3)  00:18:05( 90)(  3) 
   4 Бухлаков Артём            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     204 2009 00:20:11      4     00:01:21( 35)(  7)  00:01:16( 41)(  6)  00:02:11( 40)(  6)  00:01:10( 32)(  6)  00:04:32( 45)(  5)  00:02:45( 52)(  3)  00:00:37( 50)(  7)  00:03:42( 48)(  5)  00:01:22( 38)(  6)  00:01:08( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
                                                                                       00:01:21( 35)(  7)  00:02:37( 41)(  6)  00:04:48( 40)(  6)  00:05:58( 32)(  6)  00:10:30( 45)(  5)  00:13:15( 52)(  4)  00:13:52( 50)(  4)  00:17:34( 48)(  4)  00:18:56( 38)(  4)  00:20:04( 90)(  4) 
   5 Гувеннов Виктор           Нижегородец Семенова I     220 2009 00:20:26      5     00:00:55( 35)(  2)  00:01:03( 41)(  2)  00:02:09( 40)(  5)  00:01:05( 32)(  4)  00:05:50( 45)(  7)  00:02:48( 52)(  5)  00:00:32( 50)(  2)  00:03:43( 48)(  6)  00:01:13( 38)(  5)  00:01:07( 90)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:00:55( 35)(  2)  00:01:58( 41)(  2)  00:04:07( 40)(  4)  00:05:12( 32)(  4)  00:11:02( 45)(  6)  00:13:50( 52)(  5)  00:14:22( 50)(  5)  00:18:05( 48)(  5)  00:19:18( 38)(  5)  00:20:25( 90)(  5) 
   6 Асташин Григорий          Нижегородец          II    236 2008 00:22:01      6     00:01:11( 35)(  6)  00:01:08( 41)(  5)  00:02:03( 40)(  4)  00:01:13( 32)(  7)  00:04:10( 45)(  3)  00:04:32( 52)(  8)  00:02:25( 50)( 15)  00:03:06( 48)(  4)  00:01:07( 38)(  2)  00:01:06( 90)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:01:11( 35)(  6)  00:02:19( 41)(  5)  00:04:22( 40)(  5)  00:05:35( 32)(  5)  00:09:45( 45)(  4)  00:14:17( 52)(  6)  00:16:42( 50)(  6)  00:19:48( 48)(  6)  00:20:55( 38)(  6)  00:22:01( 90)(  6) 
   7 Докучаев Александр        СШ-12 Щурова         III   234 2009 00:24:43      7     00:01:24( 35)(  9)  00:01:17( 41)(  7)  00:02:49( 40)(  8)  00:01:33( 32)( 13)  00:05:56( 45)(  8)  00:03:56( 52)(  6)  00:00:41( 50)( 10)  00:04:14( 48)(  9)  00:01:30( 38)(  8)  00:01:21( 90)( 13)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:24( 35)(  9)  00:02:41( 41)(  7)  00:05:30( 40)(  7)  00:07:03( 32)(  7)  00:12:59( 45)(  8)  00:16:55( 52)(  7)  00:17:36( 50)(  7)  00:21:50( 48)(  7)  00:23:20( 38)(  7)  00:24:41( 90)(  7) 
   8 Кравченко Данил           Нижегородец          IIIю  226 2009 00:25:44      8     00:01:10( 35)(  5)  00:01:45( 41)( 11)  00:02:48( 40)(  7)  00:01:26( 32)( 11)  00:04:44( 45)(  6)  00:06:23( 52)( 14)  00:00:32( 50)(  2)  00:04:03( 48)(  8)  00:01:29( 38)(  7)  00:01:21( 90)( 13)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:01:10( 35)(  5)  00:02:55( 41)(  8)  00:05:43( 40)(  8)  00:07:09( 32)(  8)  00:11:53( 45)(  7)  00:18:16( 52)(  8)  00:18:48( 50)(  8)  00:22:51( 48)(  8)  00:24:20( 38)(  8)  00:25:41( 90)(  8) 
   9 Сергеев Александр         СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    210 2009 00:26:24      9     00:01:45( 35)( 13)  00:01:25( 41)(  8)  00:03:34( 40)( 13)  00:01:13( 32)(  7)  00:06:11( 45)( 10)  00:04:55( 52)( 10)  00:00:43( 50)( 12)  00:03:51( 48)(  7)  00:01:42( 38)(  9)  00:00:57( 90)(  2)  00:00:08
                                                                                       00:01:45( 35)( 13)  00:03:10( 41)(  9)  00:06:44( 40)( 11)  00:07:57( 32)( 10)  00:14:08( 45)( 10)  00:19:03( 52)( 10)  00:19:46( 50)(  9)  00:23:37( 48)(  9)  00:25:19( 38)(  9)  00:26:16( 90)(  9) 
  10 Толоконников Алексей      Нижегородец          IIIю  238 2009 00:29:11     10     00:01:37( 35)( 11)  00:01:34( 41)( 10)  00:03:17( 40)( 11)  00:01:36( 32)( 15)  00:06:54( 45)( 11)  00:04:57( 52)( 11)  00:00:32( 50)(  2)  00:05:13( 48)( 12)  00:02:09( 38)( 14)  00:01:19( 90)( 11)  00:00:03
                                                                                       00:01:37( 35)( 11)  00:03:11( 41)( 10)  00:06:28( 40)( 10)  00:08:04( 32)( 11)  00:14:58( 45)( 11)  00:19:55( 52)( 11)  00:20:27( 50)( 11)  00:25:40( 48)( 10)  00:27:49( 38)( 11)  00:29:08( 90)( 10) 
  11 Солодкий Степан           Нижний Новгород, лич Iю    214 2009 00:29:28     11     00:01:40( 35)( 12)  00:01:31( 41)(  9)  00:03:02( 40)( 10)  00:01:34( 32)( 14)  00:06:04( 45)(  9)  00:05:03( 52)( 12)  00:01:03( 50)( 13)  00:05:46( 48)( 15)  00:01:49( 38)( 12)  00:01:52( 90)( 15)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:01:40( 35)( 12)  00:03:11( 41)( 10)  00:06:13( 40)(  9)  00:07:47( 32)(  9)  00:13:51( 45)(  9)  00:18:54( 52)(  9)  00:19:57( 50)( 10)  00:25:43( 48)( 11)  00:27:32( 38)( 10)  00:29:24( 90)( 11) 
  12 Ямашкин Виктор            Нижегородец Семенова       230      00:31:29     12     00:02:03( 35)( 14)  00:01:49( 41)( 12)  00:04:37( 40)( 14)  00:01:23( 32)( 10)  00:08:05( 45)( 15)  00:04:18( 52)(  7)  00:00:40( 50)(  9)  00:05:25( 48)( 14)  00:01:47( 38)( 11)  00:01:12( 90)( 10)  00:00:10
                                                                                       00:02:03( 35)( 14)  00:03:52( 41)( 12)  00:08:29( 40)( 13)  00:09:52( 32)( 13)  00:17:57( 45)( 13)  00:22:15( 52)( 12)  00:22:55( 50)( 12)  00:28:20( 48)( 12)  00:30:07( 38)( 12)  00:31:19( 90)( 12) 
  13 Евдокимов Максим          Нижегородец Семенова IIIю  216 2008 00:31:30     13     00:01:27( 35)( 10)  00:03:45( 41)( 14)  00:02:57( 40)(  9)  00:01:09( 32)(  5)  00:07:13( 45)( 13)  00:06:27( 52)( 15)  00:00:42( 50)( 11)  00:04:46( 48)( 10)  00:01:42( 38)(  9)  00:01:20( 90)( 12)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:27( 35)( 10)  00:05:12( 41)( 14)  00:08:09( 40)( 12)  00:09:18( 32)( 12)  00:16:31( 45)( 12)  00:22:58( 52)( 13)  00:23:40( 50)( 13)  00:28:26( 48)( 13)  00:30:08( 38)( 13)  00:31:28( 90)( 13) 
  14 Пилюгин Михаил            Нижний Новгород, лич       228 2008 00:33:01     14     00:01:22( 35)(  8)  00:05:46( 41)( 15)  00:03:24( 40)( 12)  00:01:18( 32)(  9)  00:07:51( 45)( 14)  00:04:35( 52)(  9)  00:00:38( 50)(  8)  00:04:50( 48)( 11)  00:02:06( 38)( 13)  00:01:10( 90)(  9)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:22( 35)(  8)  00:07:08( 41)( 15)  00:10:32( 40)( 15)  00:11:50( 32)( 15)  00:19:41( 45)( 15)  00:24:16( 52)( 14)  00:24:54( 50)( 14)  00:29:44( 48)( 14)  00:31:50( 38)( 14)  00:33:00( 90)( 14) 
  15 Ларионов Андрей           СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    212 2009 00:34:22     15     00:02:56( 35)( 15)  00:02:02( 41)( 13)  00:05:08( 40)( 15)  00:01:28( 32)( 12)  00:06:59( 45)( 12)  00:05:45( 52)( 13)  00:01:10( 50)( 14)  00:05:18( 48)( 13)  00:02:20( 38)( 15)  00:01:04( 90)(  3)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:02:56( 35)( 15)  00:04:58( 41)( 13)  00:10:06( 40)( 14)  00:11:34( 32)( 14)  00:18:33( 45)( 14)  00:24:18( 52)( 15)  00:25:28( 50)( 15)  00:30:46( 48)( 15)  00:33:06( 38)( 15)  00:34:10( 90)( 15) 

М-16, 13 КП, 4,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       1( 52)       1( 34)       1( 51)       1( 46)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 53)       1( 33)       1( 31)       1( 48)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Жиленков Степан           СШ-12 Творогова      I      12 2007 00:27:55      1     00:01:22( 44)(  1)  00:03:13( 52)(  1)  00:01:33( 34)(  1)  00:01:29( 51)(  1)  00:02:02( 46)(  1)  00:01:44( 31)(  1)  00:03:26( 32)(  1)  00:01:27( 53)(  6)  00:03:30( 33)(  2)  00:03:58( 31)(  1)  00:01:38( 48)(  1)  00:01:24( 38)(  2)  00:00:56( 90)(  2)  00:00:12
                                                                                       00:01:22( 44)(  1)  00:04:35( 52)(  1)  00:06:08( 34)(  1)  00:07:37( 51)(  1)  00:09:39( 46)(  1)  00:11:23( 31)(  1)  00:14:49( 32)(  1)  00:16:16( 53)(  1)  00:19:46( 33)(  1)  00:23:44( 31)(  1)  00:25:22( 48)(  1)  00:26:46( 38)(  1)  00:27:42( 90)(  1) 
   2 Тихонов Михаил            СШ-12 Миронова       I     208 2008 00:32:37      2     00:01:32( 44)(  2)  00:03:44( 52)(  2)  00:02:25( 34)(  3)  00:01:59( 51)(  4)  00:02:54( 46)(  3)  00:02:07( 31)(  2)  00:04:47( 32)(  2)  00:00:51( 53)(  1)  00:03:37( 33)(  3)  00:04:27( 31)(  2)  00:01:49( 48)(  2)  00:01:15( 38)(  1)  00:01:01( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
                                                                                       00:01:32( 44)(  2)  00:05:16( 52)(  2)  00:07:41( 34)(  2)  00:09:40( 51)(  2)  00:12:34( 46)(  2)  00:14:41( 31)(  2)  00:19:28( 32)(  2)  00:20:19( 53)(  2)  00:23:56( 33)(  2)  00:28:23( 31)(  2)  00:30:12( 48)(  2)  00:31:27( 38)(  2)  00:32:28( 90)(  2) 
   3 Голубев Савелий           СШ 12- вело          I      24 2008 00:38:19      3     00:01:50( 44)(  5)  00:04:20( 52)(  4)  00:02:50( 34)(  4)  00:02:10( 51)(  5)  00:03:39( 46)(  6)  00:02:50( 31)(  4)  00:05:30( 32)(  3)  00:01:03( 53)(  2)  00:04:14( 33)(  5)  00:04:56( 31)(  5)  00:02:07( 48)(  3)  00:01:34( 38)(  4)  00:01:10( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
                                                                                       00:01:50( 44)(  5)  00:06:10( 52)(  4)  00:09:00( 34)(  4)  00:11:10( 51)(  4)  00:14:49( 46)(  5)  00:17:39( 31)(  4)  00:23:09( 32)(  4)  00:24:12( 53)(  4)  00:28:26( 33)(  3)  00:33:22( 31)(  3)  00:35:29( 48)(  3)  00:37:03( 38)(  3)  00:38:13( 90)(  3) 
   4 Гуленко Александр         Нижний Новгород, лич I      14 2007 00:39:15      4     00:01:42( 44)(  3)  00:04:04( 52)(  3)  00:02:23( 34)(  2)  00:01:44( 51)(  2)  00:02:45( 46)(  2)  00:02:41( 31)(  3)  00:05:44( 32)(  4)  00:01:05( 53)(  3)  00:07:27( 33)(  8)  00:04:43( 31)(  3)  00:02:25( 48)(  6)  00:01:35( 38)(  5)  00:00:55( 90)(  1)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:42( 44)(  3)  00:05:46( 52)(  3)  00:08:09( 34)(  3)  00:09:53( 51)(  3)  00:12:38( 46)(  3)  00:15:19( 31)(  3)  00:21:03( 32)(  3)  00:22:08( 53)(  3)  00:29:35( 33)(  4)  00:34:18( 31)(  4)  00:36:43( 48)(  4)  00:38:18( 38)(  4)  00:39:13( 90)(  4) 
   5 Курякин Борислав          СШ 12- вело          I      18 2009 00:41:12      5     00:01:46( 44)(  4)  00:04:44( 52)(  5)  00:03:07( 34)(  5)  00:01:57( 51)(  3)  00:03:06( 46)(  4)  00:06:24( 31)(  7)  00:06:01( 32)(  5)  00:01:12( 53)(  4)  00:03:13( 33)(  1)  00:04:46( 31)(  4)  00:02:10( 48)(  4)  00:01:29( 38)(  3)  00:01:15( 90)(  6)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:46( 44)(  4)  00:06:30( 52)(  5)  00:09:37( 34)(  5)  00:11:34( 51)(  5)  00:14:40( 46)(  4)  00:21:04( 31)(  5)  00:27:05( 32)(  5)  00:28:17( 53)(  5)  00:31:30( 33)(  5)  00:36:16( 31)(  5)  00:38:26( 48)(  5)  00:39:55( 38)(  5)  00:41:10( 90)(  5) 
   6 Степушов Гордей           СШ-12 Стародумов     I      16 2006 00:46:14      6     00:02:19( 44)(  7)  00:05:13( 52)(  6)  00:03:26( 34)(  6)  00:02:41( 51)(  7)  00:03:55( 46)(  7)  00:03:38( 31)(  6)  00:07:00( 32)(  7)  00:01:23( 53)(  5)  00:03:52( 33)(  4)  00:06:38( 31)(  6)  00:02:26( 48)(  7)  00:01:54( 38)(  6)  00:01:33( 90)(  7)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:02:19( 44)(  7)  00:07:32( 52)(  6)  00:10:58( 34)(  6)  00:13:39( 51)(  6)  00:17:34( 46)(  6)  00:21:12( 31)(  6)  00:28:12( 32)(  7)  00:29:35( 53)(  7)  00:33:27( 33)(  6)  00:40:05( 31)(  6)  00:42:31( 48)(  6)  00:44:25( 38)(  6)  00:45:58( 90)(  6) 
   7 Гусев Иван                СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      22 2007 00:49:29      7     00:01:55( 44)(  6)  00:06:42( 52)(  7)  00:03:53( 34)(  7)  00:02:38( 51)(  6)  00:03:07( 46)(  5)  00:03:09( 31)(  5)  00:06:23( 32)(  6)  00:01:42( 53)(  7)  00:06:57( 33)(  7)  00:07:18( 31)(  7)  00:02:24( 48)(  5)  00:02:08( 38)(  8)  00:01:10( 90)(  4)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:55( 44)(  6)  00:08:37( 52)(  7)  00:12:30( 34)(  7)  00:15:08( 51)(  7)  00:18:15( 46)(  7)  00:21:24( 31)(  7)  00:27:47( 32)(  6)  00:29:29( 53)(  6)  00:36:26( 33)(  7)  00:43:44( 31)(  7)  00:46:08( 48)(  7)  00:48:16( 38)(  7)  00:49:26( 90)(  7) 
   8 Салов Николай             СШ 12- вело          II     10 2007 01:04:55      8     00:02:40( 44)(  8)  00:07:49( 52)(  8)  00:04:35( 34)(  8)  00:02:46( 51)(  8)  00:04:04( 46)(  8)  00:07:32( 31)(  8)  00:08:03( 32)(  8)  00:03:00( 53)(  8)  00:06:35( 33)(  6)  00:09:42( 31)(  8)  00:04:01( 48)(  8)  00:01:58( 38)(  7)  00:02:05( 90)(  8)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:02:40( 44)(  8)  00:10:29( 52)(  8)  00:15:04( 34)(  8)  00:17:50( 51)(  8)  00:21:54( 46)(  8)  00:29:26( 31)(  8)  00:37:29( 32)(  8)  00:40:29( 53)(  8)  00:47:04( 33)(  8)  00:56:46( 31)(  8)  01:00:47( 48)(  8)  01:02:45( 38)(  8)  01:04:50( 90)(  8) 

М-OPEN, 13 КП, 4,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       1( 52)       1( 34)       1( 51)       1( 46)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 53)       1( 33)       1( 31)       1( 48)       1( 38)       1( 90)   
   1 Плис Слава                Нижний Новгород, лич       951      00:24:53      1     00:01:22( 44)(  2)  00:03:10( 52)(  1)  00:01:25( 34)(  1)  00:01:26( 51)(  1)  00:02:00( 46)(  1)  00:01:46( 31)(  1)  00:03:22( 32)(  1)  00:01:03( 53)(  4)  00:02:27( 33)(  1)  00:03:24( 31)(  1)  00:01:24( 48)(  1)  00:01:01( 38)(  1)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:22( 44)(  2)  00:04:32( 52)(  2)  00:05:57( 34)(  1)  00:07:23( 51)(  1)  00:09:23( 46)(  1)  00:11:09( 31)(  1)  00:14:31( 32)(  1)  00:15:34( 53)(  1)  00:18:01( 33)(  1)  00:21:25( 31)(  1)  00:22:49( 48)(  1)  00:23:50( 38)(  1)  00:24:50( 90)(  1) 
   2 Голубев Иван              СШ 12- вело          I      26 2009 00:27:18      2     00:01:18( 44)(  1)  00:03:10( 52)(  1)  00:02:08( 34)(  3)  00:02:18( 51)(  4)  00:02:10( 46)(  2)  00:01:46( 31)(  1)  00:03:35( 32)(  2)  00:00:46( 53)(  1)  00:02:58( 33)(  3)  00:03:27( 31)(  2)  00:01:28( 48)(  2)  00:01:12( 38)(  2)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:01
                                                                                       00:01:18( 44)(  1)  00:04:28( 52)(  1)  00:06:36( 34)(  2)  00:08:54( 51)(  2)  00:11:04( 46)(  2)  00:12:50( 31)(  2)  00:16:25( 32)(  2)  00:17:11( 53)(  2)  00:20:09( 33)(  2)  00:23:36( 31)(  2)  00:25:04( 48)(  2)  00:26:16( 38)(  2)  00:27:16( 90)(  2) 
   3 Строкин Павел             Нижний Новгород, лич МС      2 1984 00:30:12      3     00:01:25( 44)(  3)  00:03:41( 52)(  3)  00:01:57( 34)(  2)  00:01:57( 51)(  3)  00:02:32( 46)(  5)  00:02:18( 31)(  5)  00:04:09( 32)(  3)  00:00:53( 53)(  2)  00:03:01( 33)(  4)  00:03:59( 31)(  3)  00:01:42( 48)(  3)  00:01:18( 38)(  4)  00:01:05( 90)(  4)  00:00:14
                                                                                       00:01:25( 44)(  3)  00:05:06( 52)(  3)  00:07:03( 34)(  3)  00:09:00( 51)(  3)  00:11:32( 46)(  3)  00:13:50( 31)(  3)  00:17:59( 32)(  3)  00:18:52( 53)(  3)  00:21:53( 33)(  3)  00:25:52( 31)(  3)  00:27:34( 48)(  3)  00:28:52( 38)(  3)  00:29:57( 90)(  3) 
   4 Самошин Илья              СШ-12 Мартьянова     II      8 1976 00:32:22      4     00:01:51( 44)(  5)  00:04:02( 52)(  5)  00:02:13( 34)(  4)  00:01:49( 51)(  2)  00:02:26( 46)(  4)  00:02:15( 31)(  4)  00:04:44( 32)(  5)  00:01:04( 53)(  5)  00:03:13( 33)(  5)  00:04:21( 31)(  4)  00:01:58( 48)(  5)  00:01:17( 38)(  3)  00:01:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:02
                                                                                       00:01:51( 44)(  5)  00:05:53( 52)(  5)  00:08:06( 34)(  4)  00:09:55( 51)(  4)  00:12:21( 46)(  4)  00:14:36( 31)(  4)  00:19:20( 32)(  4)  00:20:24( 53)(  4)  00:23:37( 33)(  5)  00:27:58( 31)(  4)  00:29:56( 48)(  4)  00:31:13( 38)(  4)  00:32:19( 90)(  4) 
   5 Кириченко Антон           КТТиБ                КМС     4 1980 00:34:43      5     00:01:30( 44)(  4)  00:03:41( 52)(  3)  00:03:09( 34)(  5)  00:02:24( 51)(  5)  00:02:20( 46)(  3)  00:02:14( 31)(  3)  00:04:23( 32)(  4)  00:00:59( 53)(  3)  00:02:51( 33)(  2)  00:06:39( 31)(  5)  00:01:55( 48)(  4)  00:01:31( 38)(  5)  00:01:03( 90)(  3)  00:00:04
                                                                                       00:01:30( 44)(  4)  00:05:11( 52)(  4)  00:08:20( 34)(  5)  00:10:44( 51)(  5)  00:13:04( 46)(  5)  00:15:18( 31)(  5)  00:19:41( 32)(  5)  00:20:40( 53)(  5)  00:23:31( 33)(  4)  00:30:10( 31)(  5)  00:32:05( 48)(  5)  00:33:36( 38)(  5)  00:34:39( 90)(  5) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь